2017嘉楠集團慈善公益馬拉松
眾點資訊FocusLine

 

號碼布 參  賽  選  手 報名項目 組  別
5001 陳東意 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5002 陳伯宇 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5003 吳柏慶 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5004 廖國貹 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5005 張志瑜 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5006 凌偕揚 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5007 陳建宏 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5008 詹益源 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5009 邱俊彰 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5010 楊元銘 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5011 楊昌庭 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5012 何明泰 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5013 顏宏儒 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5014 林韋呈 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5015 陳彥孚 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5016 吳柏璁 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5017 王慶源 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5018 葉建誠 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5019 翁經堯 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5020 李延澄 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5021 陳敬元 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5022 楊棟嘉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5023 黃宇宏 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5024 林柏均 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5025 張皓翔 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5026 蔡岳? 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5027 陳文偉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5028 曾宥凱 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5029 林宏逸 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5030 賴政毅 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5031 林澤宇 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5032 吳品儒 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5033 許芳誌 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5034 陳和春 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5035 林俊德 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5036 張國鈞 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5037 林進發 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5038 洪朝明 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5039 曾建塏 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5040 黃金生 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5041 張嘉晉 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5042 蔣宜成 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5043 黃偉勳 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5044 林昱任 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5045 林金祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5046 張政郎 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5047 吳靖邦 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5048 張睿恩 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5049 蔡建宇 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5050 施君穎 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5051 李政洋 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5052 黃士恩 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5053 張凱翔 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5054 張宸瀚 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5055 李析? 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5056 蔡福澤 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5057 邱子維 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5058 郭政達 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5059 張祥弘 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5060 蕭丞言 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5061 李春發 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5062 蕭丞佑 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5063 余信男 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5064 蕭丞亨 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5065 李賢忠(風吹) 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5066 犁榮華(生命鬥士) 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5067 黃堅元 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5068 張陳? 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5069 林建池 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5070 白濰湑 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5071 何彥晨 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5072 張元騰 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5073 林雲鵬 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5074 王世祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5075 陳炎生 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5076 彭維昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5077 白俊綸 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5078 許名德 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5079 王水山 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5080 李孟典 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5081 蔡寬仁 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5082 紀錦坤 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5083 蘇韋諭 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5084 林哲緯 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5085 林于翔 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5086 賴鉦勳 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5087 吳坤璋 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5088 王弘軒 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5089 蔡曜丞 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5090 賴建中 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5091 陳昱勳 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5092 許士雋 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5093 陳勝昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5094 陳柏愷 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5095 童寬承 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5096 黃裕庭 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5097 鄭宸享 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5098 黃品元 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5099 陳璿中 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5100 劉晉岦 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5101 吳哲綸 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5102 鄭少琦 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5103 林承翰 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5104 周振興 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5105 胡世傑 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5106 趙耿鋒 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5107 廖健佑 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5108 簡韋哲 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5109 施文凱 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5110 林勤智 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5111 朱錦輝 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5112 蘇志勇 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5113 陳俊雄 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5114 王政文 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5115 施建志 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5116 薛智畬 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5117 蔡敏鴻 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5118 林鈺涵 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5119 何全民 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5120 何全駿 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5121 顏鶴凌 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5122 劉智華 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5123 許振瑭 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5124 陳志平 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5125 陳昶君 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5126 陳建昇 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5127 張安順 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5128 黃奕翔 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5129 陳志根 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5130 侯宗佑 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5131 廖汶淙 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5132 林宇祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5133 施俊安 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5134 吳冠壹 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5135 廖家豐 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5136 王富祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5137 曾光玄 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5138 鄭琮憲 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5139 吳碧霖 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5140 郭?坤 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5141 張文泓 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5142 廖英倫 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5143 楊宗陵 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5144 葉書毓 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5145 蔡尚乾 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5146 李信昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5147 蔡奇呈 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5148 徐文彬 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5149 陳智偉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5150 劉宗凱 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5151 陳鈺傑 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5152 廖家偉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5153 楊文毓 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5154 楊清鴻 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5155 林祐群 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5156 李宏泉 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5157 劉志誠 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5158 周柏穎 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5159 李正平 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5160 張錫堯 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5161 蔡智鵬 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5162 蔡兆竣 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5163 蔡智文 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5164 郭佳韋 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5165 呂政達 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5166 廖士豐 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5167 何凱翔 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5168 李明和 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5169 吳盈君 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5170 賴俊嘉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5171 吳慎昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5172 劉冠廷 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5173 徐岳倫 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5174 朱傳凱 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5175 許春祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5176 吳漢昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5177 柯世賢 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5178 巫弘堯 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5179 黃友祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5180 黃友志 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5181 楊重淵 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5182 戎安邦 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5183 周建耀 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5184 林柏穎 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5185 胡永丞 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5186 沈敬諺 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5187 NI , CHIA - CHUN 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5188 倪進銘 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5189 林瑞源 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5190 鄭博文 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5191 鍾明燉 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5192 鍾宜呈 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5193 陳智強 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5194 廖漢偉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5195 郭立仁 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5196 沈秉漢 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5197 許永福 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5198 盧顯政 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5199 黃春銘 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5200 黃文宗 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5201 潘泓池 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5202 陳正雄 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5203 曾惟長 挑戰組(12KM) 男高齡組
5204 陳名為 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5205 邱長志 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5206 林辰嘉 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5207 林辰榕 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5208 黃永宗 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5209 陳文海 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5210 張全慶 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5211 邱東偉 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5212 吳德祥 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5213 吳宗利 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5214 林汪錦 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5215 周茂生 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5216 傅宣貴 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5217 郭永忠 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5218 王思銘 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5219 陳明德 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5220 張威廷 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5221 王凱弘 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5222 吳明哲 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5223 李澄泉 挑戰組(12KM) 男高齡組
5224 陳永順 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5225 黃裕傑 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5226 周柏江 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5227 黃子? 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5228 李道隆 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5229 潘良志 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5230 陳世征 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5231 葉進義 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5232 張超銘 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5233 吳曜芳 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5234 王柏澔 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5235 李國玄 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5236 李國梁 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5237 陳國賢 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5238 黃紹瑋 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5239 李忠瑞 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5240 謝秉諭 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5241 王添進 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5242 蔡鎧澤 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5243 陳孟煌 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5244 林居政 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5245 林永昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5246 賴政澤 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5247 黃國章 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5248 侯新都 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5249 張祐維 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5250 商景勳 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5251 蘇晴貴 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5252 劉行 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5253 盧義順 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5254 黃育龍 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5255 黃維民 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5256 刁俊民 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5257 渡邊芳章 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5258 黃彥琦 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5259 蔡宏裕 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5260 施振宇 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5261 胡俊邦 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5262 馬鵬芳 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5263 盧德穎 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5264 陳俊源 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5265 張志安 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5266 廖偉宏 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5267 張邦文 挑戰組(12KM) 男高齡組
5268 徐宏仁 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5269 林百福 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5270 李國偉 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5271 徐義勝 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5272 俞來發 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5273 陳緯倫 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5274 林佑庭 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5275 胡勇海 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5276 翁道隆 挑戰組(12KM) 男A組
5277 許哲瑜 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5278 張博達 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5279 楊欽昌 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5280 鍾振宏 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5281 蔡嘉新 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5282 陳建坤 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
5283 張嘉喜 挑戰組(12KM) 男E組
5284 胡家榮 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5285 羅全位 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5286 廖元隆 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5287 陳宥羱 挑戰組(12KM) 男D組
5288 陳信源 挑戰組(12KM) 男C組
5289 廖旭仕 挑戰組(12KM) 男B組
6001 謝育英 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6002 王淑燕 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6003 郭涼 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6004 程法英 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6005 林淑娥 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6006 李青繡 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6007 謝宜容 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6008 郭秝翔 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6009 李宜蓓 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6010 江蕙娟 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6011 江敏華 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6012 徐安蒂 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6013 黃素貞 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6014 邱麗絲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6015 劉佳盈 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6016 劉櫻蘭 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6017 蔡佳珍 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6018 林衍伶 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6019 洪順孺 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6020 戴月枝 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6021 黃美芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6022 林姿羽 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6023 林素卿 挑戰組(12KM) 女高齡組
6024 陳佩君 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6025 張惟淳 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6026 蔡瑞珣 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6027 洪之雅 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6028 劉佳佳 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6029 張梅芬 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6030 郭淑華 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6031 王?萍 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6032 謝佩真 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6033 蔡佩芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6034 侯如芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6035 林秀如 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6036 蔡雯譓 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6037 黃惠珍 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6038 李宛玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6039 林秀齡 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6040 童慧珊 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6041 王虹懿 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6042 田蕙菁 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6043 陳珊平 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6044 陳麗華 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6045 吳張樹金 挑戰組(12KM) 女高齡組
6046 陳婉如 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6047 呂佩珊 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6048 于紅梅 挑戰組(12KM) 女高齡組
6049 何雅惠 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6050 昝美姝 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6051 黃美玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6052 王芯屏 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6053 楊惠甄 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6054 李玉琴 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6055 郭乃慈 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6056 郭純婷 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6057 劉秀芬 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6058 李玉馨 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6059 吳秀敏 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6060 張昀安 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6061 陳詩美 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6062 何秋靜 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6063 葉佳其 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6064 施幸嫻 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6065 邱鈺婷 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6066 楊荏安 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6067 楊詠甯 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6068 柯昕妤 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6069 陳心瑜 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6070 王麗婷 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6071 黃美玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6072 田秀英 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6073 吳家玥 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6074 莊鍾秋絨 挑戰組(12KM) 女高齡組
6075 高菱穗 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6076 陳淑女 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6077 謝璧霞 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6078 黃秀萍 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6079 王育芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6080 吳秀玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6081 王金雁 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6082 楊惠珺 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6083 陳素瓊 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6084 陳秋蘭 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6085 李玉菁 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6086 吳昭儀 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6087 許雅玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6088 彭美鈴 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6089 王子芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6090 張心怡 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6091 高欣采 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6092 游雅琴 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6093 李燕兒 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6094 李燕惠 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6095 何貞儀 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6096 陳怡婷 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6097 周采玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6098 侯麗紅 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6099 張雯琇 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6100 林守鳳 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6101 翁嘉瑄 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6102 張舒惠 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6103 陳玉蓮 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6104 陳春寶 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6105 洪郁茜 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6106 劉蕙萍 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6107 李學慧 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6108 簡玉芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6109 侯靜雯 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6110 陳嘉秀 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6111 周玫潔 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6112 李淑貞 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6113 陳玉珍 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6114 郭婉玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6115 林榮珍 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6116 張為 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6117 沈佩儒 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6118 林姵彤 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6119 何巧雯 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6120 何巧如 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6121 何瑞雲 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6122 黃雅鳳 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6123 林莉菁 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6124 林淑萍 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6125 陳慧珠 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6126 龔怡臻 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6127 陳佩君 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6128 林映彤 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6129 陳桂櫻 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6130 吳青霏 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6131 林麗滿 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6132 黃淑貞 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6133 黃妙菁 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6134 鄭懷慈 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6135 林紅玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6136 陳美淑 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6137 鄭敏慧 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6138 蔡佩君 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6139 王鳳月 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6140 陳馥蓉 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6141 黃瀅玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6142 周芳妤 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6143 張瑞純 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6144 徐安榆 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6145 ?清纓 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6146 楊怡文 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6147 郭俐? 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6148 羅念慈 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6149 戴怡欣 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6150 陳雪芬 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6151 麥素娟 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6152 徐貴梅 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6153 鄒吉雲 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6154 郭春杏 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6155 張瑞錦 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6156 周苑霓 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6157 簡佩玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6158 李雅玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6159 吳茜如 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6160 謝季華 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6161 許玫春 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6162 吳佳蓁 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6163 曾英敏 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6164 林淑華 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6165 王秋月 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6166 蔣月玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6167 游明珠 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6168 曾雪燕 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6169 邱玉松 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6170 賴素美 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6171 羅秀月 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6172 羅素枝 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6173 吳如玄 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6174 林婉婷 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6175 黃麗君 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6176 洪珮珊 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6177 江怡欣 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6178 葉珍如 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6179 林慧羽 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6180 莊桂蘭 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6181 徐晨齡 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6182 吳敏華 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6183 劉宸君 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6184 許宸瑀 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6185 王素燁 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6186 李雅琳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6187 李蕙芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6188 汪秀琪 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6189 王姿喬 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6190 鄧瑞屘 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6191 陳柏吟 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6192 鍾錦霞 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6193 羅苑綺 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6194 陳碧蓮 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6195 劉仁萍 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6196 吳金燕 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6197 陶美玉 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6198 邱秀敏 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6199 張春美 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6200 蔡洛筠 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6201 蔡錦霞 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6202 伍梅蘭 挑戰組(12KM) 女高齡組
6203 楊宜緯 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6204 陳莉華 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6205 吳孟緯 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6206 王惠玲 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6207 吳欣潔 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6208 李惠君 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6209 謝櫻桃 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6210 李明瑾 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6211 王慈寬 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6212 陳素貞 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6213 林家蓁 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6214 陳瓔瑛 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6215 陳振霞 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6216 張偉華 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6217 賴羿澐 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6218 黃柏華 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6219 李惠雯 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6220 黃怡茹 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6221 包佩芸 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6222 李宛羚 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6223 韓雅惠 挑戰組(12KM) 女A組
6224 劉怡君 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6225 趙琪欣 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6226 曾瓊玉 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6227 林百靚 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6228 林姵歆 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6229 陳俞涵 挑戰組(12KM) 女D組
6230 許宜蓁 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6231 陳美妃 挑戰組(12KM) 女B組
6232 陳倇儀 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6233 賴妗芳 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
6234 蔡惠菁 挑戰組(12KM) 女C組
訊息視窗

Copyright 2014 © FocusLine All Rights Reserved